GrimesTimes - Contractor License                           11/12/2017 - 11:24 AM
        2017 Connecticut Association J.O. XC Championship   - 11/12/2017         
                   White Memorial Foundation November 12, 2017                   
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women 9-10                                                             
  1 McElroy, Devin            07 Heads Up Running      13:00.25   1              
  2 McGinness, Charlotte      07 New Canaan Blazers    13:11.09   1              
  3 McMorrow, Katie           08 New Fairfiel          13:15.59   1              
  4 Northrop, Camryn          08 Nutmeg Striders       13:22.13   1   1          
  5 Miner, Sophie             08 The Mohegan           13:23.63   1              
  6 Mulligan, Jessica         07 05-Unattached         13:31.52   1              
  7 Mallory, Barbara          08 05-Unattached         13:37.66   1              
  8 Andrew, Nadia             08 Nutmeg Striders       13:56.95   1   2          
  9 Carroll, Gabrielle        07 Nutmeg Striders       14:02.94   1   3          
 10 Henckel, Sarah            07 Nutmeg Striders       14:06.08   1   4          
 11 Beauchene, Katherine      07 05-Unattached         14:18.52   2              
 12 Schmitt, Lucy             07 The Mohegan           14:25.92   2              
 13 Kang, Sarah               07 New Canaan Blazers    14:31.99   2              
 14 Scappaticci, Leyna        07 Nutmeg Striders       14:35.17   2   5          
 15 Kowalski, Emma            08 Litchfield Track      14:42.50   2              
 16 Malanga, Oliva            08 New Fairfiel          14:55.93   2              
 17 Hage, Lilah               08 Nutmeg Striders       15:41.26   2   6          
 18 Yuh, Natalie              07 Litchfield Track      15:41.49   2              
 19 DeLucia, Hazel            07 The Mohegan           15:50.53   2              
 20 Fabry, Leeya              07 The Mohegan           15:50.71   2              
 21 Hyder, Emma Kate          07 05-Unattached         16:25.56   3              
 22 Johnston, Gianna          07 Litchfield Track      17:30.72   3              
 23 Pilner, Addison           07 New Fairfiel          18:02.84   3              
 24 Dinatale, Isabella        07 New Fairfiel          18:03.21   3              
 25 Sirdine, Payton           08 Central CT Jaguars    21:00.29   3              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 9-10                                                             
   1 Nutmeg Striders              15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  1:10:03.27                                                    
         Average:    14:00.66