GrimesTimes - Contractor License                           11/12/2017 - 12:32 PM
        2017 Connecticut Association J.O. XC Championship   - 11/12/2017         
                   White Memorial Foundation November 12, 2017                   
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men 9-10                                                               
  1 Martin, Owen              07 Nutmeg Striders       11:41.01   1              
  2 Cenatiempo, Jake          08 Nutmeg Striders       11:47.81   1              
  3 Mallory, Jonathan         08 05-Unattached         11:52.39   1              
  4 Watson, Liam              07 05-Unattached         11:53.03   1              
  5 Radlinski, Jacob          07 Nutmeg Striders       11:59.04   1              
  6 DePaulo, Ryan             07 Litchfield Track      11:59.85   1   1          
  7 Duffy, Samuel             08 Litchfield Track      12:07.63   1   2          
  8 Puffer, Luke              07 05-Unattached         12:23.40   1              
  9 Dalles, Charles           07 05-Unattached         12:25.52   1              
 10 Nelson, Aidan             08 Tiger Cub Tr          12:47.66   1              
 11 Glenn, Alexander          07 Tiger Cub Tr          13:05.47   2              
 12 Arnold, William           07 Wilton Running        13:10.89   2              
 13 Frusztajer, Miklosh       08 Litchfield Track      13:16.34   2   3          
 14 Lindquist, Ethan          07 05-Unattached         13:19.12   2              
 15 Lopes, Lorenzo            08 Danbury Flye          13:29.21   2              
 16 Johnston, Caleb           08 Litchfield Track      13:34.64   2   4          
 17 Bousquet, Tyler           07 The Mohegan           13:40.90   2              
 18 Cuenca Goddard, David     08 New Canaan Blazers    13:48.08   2              
 19 Yuh, Christopher          07 Litchfield Track      14:06.53   2   5          
 20 Lacourciere, Callahan     08 Litchfield Track      14:17.88   2   6          
 21 Belles, Evan              07 Litchfield Track      14:21.37   3   7          
 22 Kuntze, Ben               07 New Fairfiel          14:48.38   3              
 23 Lapin, Henry              07 New Canaan Blazers    15:30.56   3              
 24 Mendez, Julian            08 Danbury Flye          15:48.84   3              
 25 Parker, Andrew            07 Litchfield Track      16:41.83   3   8          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 9-10                                                               
   1 Litchfield Track             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:  1:05:04.99                                                    
         Average:    13:01.00