GrimesTimes - Contractor License                            11/12/2017 - 3:03 PM
        2017 Connecticut Association J.O. XC Championship   - 11/12/2017         
                   White Memorial Foundation November 12, 2017                   
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men 15-18                                                              
  1 Golino, Anthony           01 Danbury Flye          16:01.27   1   1          
  2 Jacobs, Nicholas          02 Nutmeg Striders       16:12.80   1              
  3 Brites, Alexander         01 Litchfield Track      16:14.45   1              
  4 Burke, Matthew            00 Danbury Flye          16:30.27   1   2          
  5 Paragas, Spencer          01 05-Unattached         16:35.85   1              
  6 Geray, Cem                00 New Canaan Blazers    16:46.42   1              
  7 Lujambio, Julen           01 05-Unattached         16:53.28   1              
  8 Doyle, Robert             02 05-Unattached         17:00.71   1              
  9 Caldwell, Ryan            01 Danbury Flye          17:07.51   1   3          
 10 Amalfitano, Brennan       01 Danbury Flye          17:08.61   1   4          
 11 Anziano, Dominic          01 05-Unattached         17:23.55   2              
 12 Evangelista, Andry        00 Litchfield Track      17:29.90   2              
 13 Paulin, Jack              02 Litchfield Track      17:30.81   2              
 14 Campbell, Daniel          99 Danbury Flye          17:32.76   2   5          
 15 Rector, Leo               01 05-Unattached         17:37.11   2              
 16 Lamour, Rock              01 Danbury Flye          17:38.11   2   6          
 17 Keating, Graham           01 Litchfield Track      17:40.38   2              
 18 Ludlow, Phillip Digby     01 The Mohegan           17:49.40   2   7          
 19 Watson, Jack              02 Danbury Flye          17:55.57   2   8          
 20 Collado, Eric             99 Danbury Flye          17:55.85   2   9          
 21 Hefele, Jacob             01 Danbury Flye          17:56.20   3  10          
 22 Civitella, Eric           01 Danbury Flye          17:56.46   3  11          
 23 Meyst, Alexander          02 Danbury Flye          17:56.80   3  12          
 24 Byrne, Aidan              02 Danbury Flye          17:57.06   3  13          
 25 Adamski, Christopher      01 Danbury Flye          17:57.62   3  14          
 26 Dhaliwal, Vikram          01 Danbury Flye          18:01.50   3  15          
 27 Rosemark, Dylan           02 Danbury Flye          18:11.60   3  16          
 28 Gallagher, Aidan          01 The Mohegan           18:26.48   3  17          
 29 Andrew, Tristan           02 Nutmeg Striders       18:31.29   3              
 30 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye          18:39.18   3  18          
 31 Goetz Jr, John            02 New Canaan Blazers    18:52.70   4              
 32 Dubreuil, Christian       01 The Mohegan           18:57.80   4  19          
 33 Carney, Evan              01 The Mohegan           19:04.35   4  20          
 34 Specht, Henry             01 05-Unattached         19:21.26   4              
 35 Macancela, Endy           01 Danbury Flye          19:37.23   4  21          
 36 Ferreira Costa, Patrick   00 Danbury Flye          19:37.46   4  22          
 37 Guccione, Sebastian       00 05-Unattached         19:41.79   4              
 38 Smith, Michael            00 The Mohegan           20:19.94   4  23          
 39 Stanton, Alec             02 Danbury Flye          21:52.67   4  24          
 40 Bennett, John             02 Danbury Flye          22:18.26   4  25          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 15-18                                                              
   1 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club    15    1    2    3    4    5    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:24:20.42                                                    
         Average:    16:52.09                                                    
   2 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club    52    6    8   11   13   14   18   21          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.82                                                    
         Average:    17:52.97                                                    
   3 The Mohegan Striders Asso    86    7   17   19   20   23                    
      Total Time:  1:34:37.97                                                    
         Average:    18:55.60                                                    
   4 Danbury Flyers Tf&Xc Club    89   12   15   16   22   24   25               
      Total Time:  1:35:40.03                                                    
         Average:    19:08.01