GrimesTimes - Contractor License                1/5/2019 - 3:24 PM
               SWC Indoor Developmental 1 - 1/5/2019               
                  EZ Meet Services & GrimesTimes                   
           Freeman Center, Wesleyan Univ, Middletown CT            
 
Event 13  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Lagana, Matt              12 Weston                 4:49.91   1
  2 Halmose, Justin           12 Newtown                4:54.64   1
  3 Cazzaniga, Luca           10 Bethel                 4:56.95   1
  4 Doyle, Robert             11 Bethel                 4:59.95   1
  5 Riego De Dios, Allen      12 Immaculate             5:00.78   1
  6 McNerney, Ryan            11 Immaculate             5:03.13   1
  7 Plaisted, Logan           12 Immaculate             5:03.60   1
  8 Golembeski, Jason         11 New Milford            5:07.74   1
  9 Fitzgerald, Ian           11 Immaculate             5:10.89   1
 10 Kalberg, David            11 Immaculate             5:11.84   1
 11 Gomes, Dominic            10 Stratford              5:13.41   1
 12 McKenzie, Peyton          10 Immaculate             5:14.59   2
 13 Specht, Henry             12 Bethel                 5:16.16   1
 14 Taylor, Brendan           11 Immaculate             5:22.35   1
 15 Dudley, Ryan              11 Bethel                 5:22.36   2
 16 Williams, Bobby           10 New Fairfield          5:25.81   1
 17 Huedepohl, Aiden          10 Bethel                 5:33.48   2
 18 Oliva, Mario              10 Bunnell                5:33.49   2
 19 Reeves, Matt               9 Immaculate             5:36.77   2
 20 DiMaria, Joseph           10 Immaculate             5:38.41   2
 21 Lesiw, Jonah               9 Masuk                  5:39.75   2
 22 Kent, Peter               12 Immaculate             5:44.62   3
 23 Gruerio, Greg             11 Immaculate             5:46.22   2
 24 Eannacony, Donovan        11 New Milford            5:47.77   1
 25 Barrow, Jaeden            10 Bethel                 5:47.92   3
 26 Brainard, Dylan           11 Stratford              5:49.81   2
 27 Neri, Maurice             10 Bunnell                5:49.92   2
 28 Acuna, Eric               11 Bunnell                5:50.36   3
 29 Brainard, Devin           11 Stratford              5:50.63   2
 30 Malone, Stuart             9 Masuk                  5:52.98   3
 31 Eisenman, Michael         11 Masuk                  5:53.72   2
 32 Bellone, Colby            12 Immaculate             5:58.20   3
 33 Flynn, Nolan               9 Bethel                 6:14.89   3
 34 Eannacony, Dominic        11 New Milford            6:15.07   1
 35 Mulloy, Kyle               9 Masuk                  6:15.74   3
 36 Nobles, Jackson            9 Bethel                 6:20.90   3
 37 Scholz, Trevor             9 Masuk                  6:27.20   3
 38 Perez, Dany                9 Immaculate             6:40.98   3
 39 Doran, William             9 Immaculate             6:44.25   3
 40 Ghosh, Perry              10 Immaculate             6:54.27   3
 41 Badinelli, Nick            9 Immaculate             7:07.66   3
 42 Ibrahim, Awad              9 Masuk                  7:39.81   3
 -- LaBarbera, Peyton          9 Bethel                     DNS   3
 -- Pavlik, Adam              10 Masuk                      DNS   2
 -- Donnelly, Aiden           11 Masuk                      DNS   2
 -- Emanuelson, Aidan          9 Joel Barlow                DNS   2
 -- Cropsey, John             10 Immaculate                 DNS   2
 -- Dean, Josh                12 Bunnell                    DNS   3
 -- Doran, Jack               11 Immaculate                 DNS   3
 -- Fink, Ethan                9 Masuk                      DNS   2
 -- Bodenheim, Ben            10 Joel Barlow                DNS   1