Licensed to GrimesTimes - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2017 02:46 PM
                      USATF Youth Invitational - 2/5/2017                      
                   Floyd Little Athletic Center New Haven CT                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  55 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Golding, Aiden             5 Connecticut            10.16      11.53  
  2 Congo, Nygel               6 New Haven Ag           12.15      12.10  
  3 Walker, Dylan              5 Connecticut                       14.27  
  4 Coisman, Johan             6 Danbury Yout                      14.64  
 
Event 2  55 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newnham, Chloe             6 Nutmeg Strid                      13.07  
  2 Manfredonia, Emily         6 Danbury Yout           13.07      13.32  
 
Event 3  55 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rose Jr, Marquis           8 New Haven Ag            9.40       9.37   2 
  2 Duffy, Connor              7 Litchfield Track                   9.78   1 
  3 James, Jaden               8 New Haven Ag                       9.83   1 
  4 Patrick Jr, Gerald         7 New Haven Ag           10.01       9.88   2 
  5 Cazeau, Emanuel            7 Central CT J           10.04      10.09   2 
  6 Wellington, Justice        7 Velocity Tra           10.45      10.11   2 
  7 Charles, Caiden            7 Y Speed Trac                      10.16   1 
  8 Wirght, Jakyi              7 Central CT J                      10.26   1 
  9 Ahenkang, Kwabena          7 Y Speed Trac           10.30      10.74   2 
 10 Smith, Malik               8 Velocity Tra           10.64      10.77   2 
 11 Rivas, Ethan               8 Danbury Yout           12.13      11.26   2 
 12 Alvarado, Samuel           7 Danbury Yout           12.76      12.12   1 
 13 Mann, Jaxon                8 Connecticut            12.95      12.63   1 
 
Event 4  55 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bond, Chyle                8 Connecticut             9.41       9.66   2 
  2 Blakey, Jourdae            8 Connecticut             9.98       9.72   2 
  3 Brown, Tosh                8 Central CT J           10.00       9.73   2 
  4 Brown, Saphyr              8 Central CT J            9.67       9.84   2 
  5 Pointer-Nonossi, Caidenc   8 New Haven Ag           10.86      10.12   2 
  6 Barnes, Reagan             7 Nutmeg Strid                      10.80   1 
  7 Fraser, Miniya             8 Velocity Tra            9.99      14.47   2 
 
Event 5  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kieran           10 Danbury Yout            8.20       8.20   4 
  2 Chamberlain, Josiah       10 Central CT J            8.18       8.31   4 
  3 Abraham, Alijah           10 Hackensack J            8.47       8.48   4 
  4 Covington, Cameron        10 Connecticut             8.79       8.77   4 
  5 Johnson Jr, Laterrius     10 New Haven Ag            9.32       9.13   3 
  6 Camby, Trai               10 Central CT J            9.47       9.19   3 
  7 Ramos, Jayden             10 Y Speed Trac            9.40       9.35   3 
  8 Desouza, Jayden            9 Hackensack J            9.26       9.36   3 
  9 Schnee, Derek             10 Nutmeg Strid                       9.45   1 
 10 Wesley, Jaylen             9 Central CT J            9.21       9.47   4 
 11 McSwiggan, Mason          10 Nutmeg Strid                       9.57   2 
 12 Radlinski, Jacob          10 Nutmeg Strid                       9.70   1 
 13 Gonzalez, Jaylen           9 Y Speed Trac            9.90       9.96   3 
 14 Walton Jr, Montez         10 New Haven Ag           10.03      10.13   3 
 15 Manfredonia, Daniel        9 Danbury Yout           11.21      10.70   2 
 16 Gayle, Kassir              9 Velocity Tra           10.43      11.05   3 
 17 Murrell Jr, Christopher    9 New Haven Ag                      11.30   2 
 18 Jordan, David             10 New Haven Ag           12.84      12.72   2 
 
Event 6  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah          10 Central CT J                       8.61   1 
  2 Wilson, Dream             10 Central CT J                       9.16   1 
  3 Banbury, Alexa            10 Central CT J            9.00       9.31   2 
  4 Andrew, Nadia              9 Nutmeg Strid                       9.35   1 
  5 Spencer, Gabrielle         9 Central CT J            9.28       9.51   2 
  6 Dixon, Soleigh             9 Central CT J            9.44       9.71   2 
  7 Benjamin, JayLynn          9 New Haven Ag            9.87      10.00   2 
  8 Wilson, Mya                9 Central CT J            9.97      10.08   2 
  9 Schmitz, Georgia           9 05-Unattache                      10.28   1 
 10 Newnham, Serena           10 Nutmeg Strid                      10.35   1 
 11 McMorrow, Katie            9 Danbury Yout                      10.37   1 
 12 Scott, Anvahnay           10 Central CT J           10.28      10.64   2 
 13 McKoy, Janae              10 Connecticut                       10.79   1 
 14 Dill, Poet                 9 New Haven Ag           11.38      11.05   2 
 
Event 7  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sandler, Sam              12 Central CT J            8.14       8.08   3 
  2 Reinosa, Kyle             12 Velocity Tra            8.62       8.52   3 
  3 Rwabukamba, Kyle          11 Danbury Yout            8.41       8.56   3 
  4 Mboya, Jesse              11 Danbury Yout            8.50       8.58   3 
  5 Bourdoulous, Noah         12 Nutmeg Strid                       8.72   1 
  6 Rivera, Isaiah            12 Connecticut             9.32       9.27   2 
  7 Edwards, Arlan            12 Danbury Yout            9.24       9.29   3 
  8 Mapp, Jacob               11 Central CT J            9.42       9.47   2 
  9 Gill, Kahnai              11 Central CT J            9.29       9.52   3 
 10 Love-anderson, Matthiaus  11 Velocity Tra            9.75       9.64   2 
 11 Lasane Jr, Russell        12 Connecticut             9.25       9.68   3 
 12 Schmitz, William          12 05-Unattache                       9.72   1 
 13 Conrad, AJ                11 05-Unattache                       9.98   1 
 14 Manfredonia, Nick         11 Danbury Yout           10.72      10.96   2 
 
Event 8  55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kimberleigh     12 Danbury Yout            8.09       8.21   3 
  2 Fisher, Naiya             11 Central CT J                       8.54   1 
  3 Best, Laila               12 New Haven Ag            8.45       8.65   3 
  4 Downes, Aurelia           12 Central CT J                       8.70   1 
  5 Williams Monroe, Ayannua  11 New Haven Ag            8.19       8.71   3 
  6 Clarke, Samya             11 Velocity Tra            8.96       8.98   3 
  7 Ettienne-Modeste, Amyra   12 Central CT J            9.10       9.08   3 
  8 Mcdonald, Layla           12 Central CT J            9.13       9.10   2 
  9 Cumberland, Elysse        11 Central CT J            9.07       9.15   3 
 10 McCown, Jada              12 Connecticut             8.88       9.19   3 
 11 Schaniel, Alexis          11 Danbury Yout            9.50       9.51   2 
 12 Red, Alexis               11 Central CT J            9.41       9.55   2 
 13 Mcdonald, Zoe             12 Central CT J                       9.83   2 
 14 Kennedy, Shelby           11 Danbury Yout            9.87       9.88   2 
 15 Ali, Jasmin               12 Connecticut             9.17       9.91   2 
 
Event 9  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harkin, Robert            14 Danbury Yout            7.68       7.71   2 
  2 Boyd, Jaydin              14 Connecticut                        7.82   1 
  3 Kennedy, Alex             13 Danbury Yout            7.93       8.02   2 
  4 Winslow, Christopher      13 Y Speed Trac            7.88       8.14   2 
  5 Montoni, Nico             13 05-Unattache            8.56       8.20   1 
  6 Gardener, Justyn          14 Central CT J            8.30       8.33   2 
  7 Gibbs, Matthew            13 New Haven Ag            8.35       8.37   2 
  8 Bruton, Malachi           14 05-Unattache                       8.41   1 
  9 Brown, Dravid             14 Velocity Tra            8.77       8.88   1 
 
Event 10  55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dejana, Shelby            14 Wilton Runni                       7.98   2 
  2 Stapleton, Tess           14 Heads Up Run                       8.11   2 
  3 Nicoletti, Ashley         13 Wilton Runni                       8.20   1 
  4 Novas, Aaliyah            13 Danbury Yout            8.35       8.56   3 
  5 Gilliard, Briana          13 Danbury Yout            8.42       8.63   3 
  6 Greco, Karina             13 Spa City Run                       9.01   2 
  7 Gurwitz, Emma             13 Spa City Run                       9.05   1 
  8 Loomis, Katie             13 Spa City Run                       9.70   1 
  9 Soisson, Claire           14 05-Unattache           15.00       9.94   2 
 10 Alvarado, Daniella        13 Danbury Yout           10.95      10.75   2 
 
Event 15  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Pierce             9 Velocity Tra         5:26.67    5:37.53  
  2 Hampton, Dillon            9 Velocity Tra         5:51.16    5:54.60  
  3 Martin, Owen              10 Nutmeg Strid         6:03.00    5:59.74  
  4 Puffer, Luke              10 Central CT J         5:58.21    6:03.35  
  5 Fisher, Alex               9 Central CT J                    6:13.64  
  6 Yuh, Christopher          10 Litchfield Track     6:44.00    6:23.35  
  7 Hannon, Alexander         10 Danbury Yout         6:37.96    6:50.42  
  8 Ponce, Francisco          10 New Haven Ag                    9:35.58  
 
Event 16  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mallory, Barbara           9 05-Unattache                    6:13.09  
  2 Huang, Mila                9 05-Unattache         6:20.76    6:28.11  
  3 Loomis, Megan              9 Spa City Run                    7:00.33  
  4 Yuh, Natalie              10 Litchfield Track     6:52.00    7:09.68  
  5 Rochester, Asia           10 Central CT J         6:43.10    7:12.28  
 
Event 17  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huang, Max                11 05-Unattache         5:04.77    5:06.22  
  2 Lindo, Dontae             12 Velocity Tra         5:10.33    5:06.61  
  3 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       11 Hackensack J         5:43.32    5:42.34  
  4 Halpern, Sebastian        11 New Haven Ag         6:45.10    5:46.82  
  5 Taylor, August            12 New Haven Ag         6:38.19    5:48.51  
  6 Martin-Percell, Jalen     11 Velocity Tra         6:04.31    5:51.28  
  7 Collins, Brandon          11 Central CT J         5:48.78    6:00.23  
  8 Conrad, AJ                11 05-Unattache                    6:37.44  
  9 Maynard, Thomas           11 Connecticut          6:50.68    6:53.90  
 10 Alvarado, Elias           11 Danbury Yout                    6:58.00  
 
Event 18  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani           11 New Haven Ag         5:39.30    5:34.29  
  2 Smith-Griffin, Paige      12 06-Unattache         5:32.00    5:39.51  
  3 Wilson, Bryana            11 Central CT J         5:58.23    6:05.43  
  4 Puffer, Catherine         11 Central CT J         7:21.94    7:12.63  
 
Event 19  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Christopher        14 02-Unattache         4:29.90    4:37.95  
  2 Bolden, Caleb             14 New Haven Ag         5:01.06    4:49.39  
  3 Malagoli, Alessandro      14 05-Unattache         4:57.00    4:51.84  
  4 Paragas, Parker           13 New Haven Ag         4:51.98    4:53.63  
  5 Barkasy, Sean             13 05-Unattache         5:11.00    5:12.69  
  6 Fisher, Benjamin          14 Central CT J         5:24.61    5:28.10  
 
Event 20  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffin, Cali              14 02-Unattache         4:59.90    5:09.71  
  2 Pattelena, Amy            14 02-Unattache         5:21.70    5:21.92  
  3 Halloran, Abbey           14 02-Unattache         5:29.10    5:27.23  
  4 Sweeney, Madelaine        13 Danbury Yout         5:47.47    5:31.53  
  5 Bornstein, Peyton         14 05-Unattache         5:35.00    5:45.48  
  6 White, Elizabeth          13 02-Unattache         5:34.60    5:52.12  
  7 Farrell, Leah             13 Danbury Yout         6:02.17    5:58.97  
  8 Ponce, Kelsey             13 New Haven Ag                    6:03.38  
  9 Foy, Eilish               13 Danbury Yout         6:34.53    6:10.42  
 10 Goyette, Rose             14 02-Unattache         5:25.40    6:13.21  
 11 Hurley, Annika            13 05-Unattache         7:30.00    6:22.76  
 12 Kinyua, Njoki             13 Central CT J                    6:27.81  
 13 Jean, Messiah             14 Velocity Tra                    6:29.03  
 14 Rivera, Eliana            13 Danbury Yout                    6:40.59  
 15 Ruiz, Miah                13 Danbury Yout                    6:49.17  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coisman, Johan             6 Danbury Yout         2:05.44    2:05.42  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cazeau, Emanuel            7 Central CT J         1:36.25    1:30.18  
  2 Wellington, Justice        7 Velocity Tra         1:32.80    1:30.20  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Traynham, Amaira           8 New Haven Ag         1:21.12    1:23.24   2 
  2 Dawson, Anoa               7 New Haven Ag         1:31.00    1:32.09   2 
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah           10 Hackensack J         1:18.59    1:14.96   2 
  2 Sorbello, Jackson         10 Danbury Yout         1:15.60    1:15.20   2 
  3 Radlinski, Jacob          10 Nutmeg Strid                    1:19.85   1 
  4 Ramos, Jayden             10 Y Speed Trac         1:18.00    1:24.39   2 
  5 McSwiggan, Mason          10 Nutmeg Strid                    1:26.21   1 
  6 Schnee, Derek             10 Nutmeg Strid                    1:26.61   1 
  7 Johnson Jr, Laterrius     10 New Haven Ag         1:23.71    1:27.62   1 
  8 Gonzalez, Jaylen           9 Y Speed Trac         1:20.00    1:29.53   2 
  9 Ponce, Francisco          10 New Haven Ag                    1:42.53   1 
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah          10 Central CT J         1:10.68    1:11.14   3 
  2 Duncan, D'Asia             9 Central CT J         1:17.55    1:18.05   3 
  3 Caldwell, Saniah          10 Velocity Tra         1:21.08    1:22.43   3 
  4 Andrew, Nadia              9 Nutmeg Strid                    1:23.22   1 
  5 McMorrow, Katie            9 Danbury Yout                    1:24.91   1 
  6 Newnham, Serena           10 Nutmeg Strid         1:33.00    1:26.16   2 
  7 Sirdine, Payton            9 Central CT J         1:27.46    1:31.84   3 
  8 Kinyua, Myra              10 Central CT J         1:30.01    1:32.54   3 
  9 Scott, Anvahnay           10 Central CT J         1:29.08    1:33.01   3 
 10 Dill, Poet                 9 New Haven Ag         1:45.04    1:35.44   2 
 11 Kinyua, Makena            10 Central CT J         1:38.92    1:39.24   2 
 12 Loomis, Megan              9 Spa City Run                    1:43.65   2 
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sandler, Sam              12 Central CT J         1:08.88    1:11.54   3 
  2 Manson, Ja'Mari           11 Central CT J         1:09.24    1:12.04   3 
  3 Drost, Cayden             12 New Haven Ag         1:11.28    1:15.87   3 
  4 Gibson, Tyler             12 New Haven Ag         1:09.39    1:16.26   3 
  5 Reinosa, Kyle             12 Velocity Tra         1:16.76    1:18.05   2 
  6 Martin-Percell, Jalen     11 Velocity Tra         1:17.79    1:18.33   2 
  7 Halpern, Sebastian        11 New Haven Ag         1:16.91    1:19.45   2 
  8 Taylor, August            12 New Haven Ag         1:17.45    1:20.24   2 
  9 Coisman, Max              12 Danbury Yout                    1:26.26   1 
 10 Corpes, Daniel            11 Y Speed Trac         1:14.00    1:29.04   3 
 11 Mapp, Jacob               11 Central CT J         1:37.17    1:42.83   2 
 -- Guarquila Jr, Dylan       11 Hackensack J                         DQ   1 
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Naiya             11 Central CT J         1:11.62    1:13.88   3 
  2 Brown, Aysya              11 Velocity Tra         1:14.95    1:14.99   2 
  3 Downes, Aurelia           12 Central CT J         1:09.76    1:16.20   3 
  4 Dawson, Assata            12 New Haven Ag         1:16.01    1:18.16   2 
  5 Best, Laila               12 New Haven Ag         1:11.55    1:18.18   3 
  6 Ettienne-Modeste, Amyra   12 Central CT J         1:17.75    1:20.11   2 
  7 Pomeroy, Rayna            11 Danbury Yout         1:21.51    1:20.83   2 
  8 Cumberland, Elysse        11 Central CT J                    1:21.08   1 
  9 Pham, Anna                11 New Haven Ag         1:21.69    1:21.52   2 
 10 Washington, Adonijah      11 Velocity Tra         1:26.92    1:27.26   1 
 11 Red, Alexis               11 Central CT J         1:25.77    1:29.20   1 
 12 Taylor, Alona             11 New Haven Ag         1:37.34    1:35.44   1 
 13 Abraham, Aaliyah          11 Hackensack J                    1:36.59   1 
 -- Clarke, Samya             11 Velocity Tra         1:19.31         DQ   2  breakline violation
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary            13 Connecticut            58.97      59.44   3 
  2 Parris, Schyler           14 05-Unattache         1:01.00    1:00.95   3 
  3 Bolden, Caleb             14 New Haven Ag         1:03.88    1:02.88   3 
  4 Bruton, Malachi           14 05-Unattache         1:03.00    1:03.28   3 
  5 Williams, Robert          14 Danbury Yout         1:06.69    1:03.40   2 
  6 Gibbs, Matthew            13 New Haven Ag         1:04.50    1:05.52   3 
  7 Freeman, Nolan            13 Danbury Yout         1:10.43    1:06.91   2 
  8 Dellacorte, Chaz          14 Danbury Yout                    1:07.57   1 
  9 Montoni, Nico             13 05-Unattache         1:08.84    1:08.02   2 
 10 Mohan, Ethan              13 Velocity Tra         1:10.23    1:10.61   2 
 11 Bon Tempo, Christopher    13 Danbury Yout                    1:12.65   1 
 12 Kara, Armen               13 Danbury Yout                    1:14.05   1 
 13 Gaydarik, Kabir           13 Velocity Tra         1:03.72    1:14.45   3 
 14 Scanlon, Liam             13 Danbury Yout         1:18.81    1:15.89   1 
 -- Brown, Dravid             14 Velocity Tra                         DQ   1  breakline violation
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Konior, Noelle            14 Central CT J         1:06.62    1:07.58   3 
  2 Pattelena, Amy            14 02-Unattache         1:07.80    1:08.23   3 
  3 Taylor, Phoenix           14 New Haven Ag         1:17.45    1:10.95   2 
  4 Pomeroy, Samantha         13 Danbury Yout                    1:11.11   1 
  5 Red, Alicia               13 Central CT J         1:10.72    1:11.18   3 
  6 Registe, Nikeya           14 Central CT J         1:09.81    1:13.79   3 
  7 Gurwitz, Emma             13 Spa City Run                    1:14.53   1 
  8 Greco, Karina             13 Spa City Run                    1:15.55   1 
  9 Pham, Linda               14 New Haven Ag         1:14.88    1:15.57   3 
 10 Ponce, Kelsey             13 New Haven Ag         1:18.77    1:20.01   2 
 11 Loomis, Katie             13 Spa City Run                    1:23.12   1 
 12 Soisson, Claire           14 05-Unattache         2:00.00    1:26.52   2 
 13 Kinyua, Njoki             13 Central CT J                    1:32.57   2 
 14 Alvarado, Daniella        13 Danbury Yout         1:40.45    1:42.85   2 
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traynham, Amaira           8 New Haven Ag         3:22.19    3:13.62  
  2 Dawson, Anoa               7 New Haven Ag         3:28.25    3:26.50  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Pierce             9 Velocity Tra         2:49.10    2:50.59  
  2 Martin, Owen              10 Nutmeg Strid         2:59.00    2:57.11  
  3 Hampton, Dillon            9 Velocity Tra         2:51.57    3:01.41  
  4 Radlinski, Jacob          10 Nutmeg Strid         3:15.00    3:04.40  
  5 Puffer, Luke              10 Central CT J         3:04.14    3:05.15  
  6 Fisher, Alex               9 Central CT J         3:08.28    3:11.73  
  7 Hannon, Alexander         10 Danbury Yout         3:11.99    3:19.42  
  8 McSwiggan, Mason          10 Nutmeg Strid                    3:23.30  
  9 Ponce, Francisco          10 New Haven Ag                    3:36.48  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia             9 Central CT J         3:02.76    2:59.67  
  2 Mallory, Barbara           9 05-Unattache                    3:04.70  
  3 Caldwell, Saniah          10 Velocity Tra         3:01.96    3:10.09  
  4 Huang, Mila                9 05-Unattache         3:05.26    3:13.58  
  5 Kinyua, Myra              10 Central CT J         3:18.06    3:15.18  
  6 Schmitz, Georgia           9 05-Unattache                    3:30.06  
  7 Loomis, Megan              9 Spa City Run                    3:32.12  
  8 Kinyua, Makena            10 Central CT J         3:47.83    3:41.88  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindo, Dontae             12 Velocity Tra         2:33.63    2:33.12  
  2 Manson, Ja'Mari           11 Central CT J         2:51.93    2:45.54  
  3 Drost, Cayden             12 New Haven Ag         2:58.09    2:48.83  
  4 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       11 Hackensack J                    2:55.82  
  5 Rosemark, Devon           11 Danbury Yout         2:47.96    2:58.52  
  6 Taylor, August            12 New Haven Ag         2:53.15    3:01.10  
  7 Gibson, Tyler             12 New Haven Ag         2:42.35    3:03.38  
  8 Halpern, Sebastian        11 New Haven Ag         2:53.61    3:04.53  
  9 Faison, Kip               11 05-Unattache         2:59.00    3:05.50  
 10 Schmitz, William          12 05-Unattache                    3:23.52  
 11 Alvarado, Elias           11 Danbury Yout         3:19.38    3:28.85  
 12 Maynard, Thomas           11 Connecticut          3:25.29    3:33.11  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith-Griffin, Paige      12 06-Unattache         2:46.00    2:48.42  
  2 Brown, Aysya              11 Velocity Tra         2:53.10    2:53.75  
  3 Davis, DonNay             12 Connecticut          2:54.46    2:56.73  
  4 Dawson, Assata            12 New Haven Ag         3:05.68    3:12.33  
  5 Pham, Anna                11 New Haven Ag         3:08.23    3:18.91  
  6 Abraham, Aaliyah          11 Hackensack J                    3:48.63  
  7 Puffer, Catherine         11 Central CT J         3:46.15    3:56.36  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parris, Schyler           14 05-Unattache         2:20.00    2:18.90  
  2 Imbruce, Dylan            14 05-Unattache         2:21.00    2:19.92  
  3 Bolden, Caleb             14 New Haven Ag         2:23.36    2:20.16  
  4 Williams, Robert          14 Danbury Yout         2:30.89    2:24.68  
  5 Marcantonio, Louis        14 Danbury Yout         2:31.45    2:33.72  
  6 Dellacorte, Chaz          14 Danbury Yout         2:39.98    2:36.49  
  7 Barkasy, Sean             13 05-Unattache         2:36.00    2:36.93  
  8 Bon Tempo, Christopher    13 Danbury Yout         3:15.78    2:45.57  
  9 Kara, Armen               13 Danbury Yout                    2:49.08  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ondy, Kayla               13 Nutmeg Strid         2:42.00    2:41.74  
  2 White, Elizabeth          13 02-Unattache         2:42.50    2:42.06  
  3 Sweeney, Madelaine        13 Danbury Yout         2:51.28    2:47.16  
  4 Vaughn, Annelise          14 05-Unattache         2:40.00    2:51.13  
  5 Bornstein, Peyton         14 05-Unattache         2:45.00    2:51.82  
  6 Farrell, Leah             13 Danbury Yout         2:50.29    3:03.70  
  7 Hurley, Annika            13 05-Unattache         4:00.00    3:04.66  
  8 Foy, Eilish               13 Danbury Yout         3:02.83    3:14.03  
  9 Pham, Linda               14 New Haven Ag         3:15.48    3:24.83  
 
Event 45  4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                 2:02.15    2:18.11  
     1) Edwards, Kieran 10              2) Farmer  Campbell, Julian 10    
     3) Manfredonia, Daniel 9           4) Sorbello, Jackson 10           
 
Event 47  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                 2:02.54    2:12.93  
     1) Rwabukamba, Kyle 11             2) Rosemark, Devon 11             
     3) Edwards, Arlan 12               4) Mboya, Jesse 11                
 
Event 48  4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                 1:59.23    2:19.66  
     1) Williams, Kimberleigh 12        2) Walters, Olivia 11             
     3) Pomeroy, Rayna 11               4) Kennedy, Shelby 11             
 
Event 49  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                 1:54.76    2:06.63  
     1) Harkin, Robert 14               2) Kennedy, Alex 13               
     3) Marcantonio, Louis 14           4) Freeman, Nolan 13              
 
Event 50  4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                 1:58.36    1:57.23  
     1) Gilliard, Briana 13             2) Novas, Aaliyah 13              
     3) Abrahams, Karesa 13             4) Pomeroy, Samantha 13           
 
Event 52  Long Jump 6 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Coisman, Johan             6 Danbury Yout         5-03.50       FOUL  
 
Event 53  Long Jump 6 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manfredonia, Emily         6 Danbury Yout           1.40m      1.15m  
 
Event 54  Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duffy, Connor              7 Litchfield Track                  2.68m  
  2 Rose Jr, Marquis           8 New Haven Ag           3.07m      2.53m  
  3 Alvarado, Samuel           7 Danbury Yout           1.89m      1.36m  
 -- Cazeau, Emanuel            7 Central CT J           2.11m       FOUL  
 
Event 55  Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tosh                8 Central CT J           3.26m      2.92m  
  2 Brown, Saphyr              8 Central CT J           2.95m      2.83m  
  3 Bond, Chyle                8 Connecticut                       2.78m  
  4 Traynham, Amaira           8 New Haven Ag           3.02m      2.44m  
 
Event 56  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Josiah       10 Central CT J                      3.46m  
  2 Sorbello, Jackson         10 Danbury Yout           3.59m      3.32m  
  3 Wesley, Jaylen             9 Central CT J           3.12m     J3.32m  
  4 Yuh, Christopher          10 Litchfield Track       3.04m      3.07m  
  5 Martin, Owen              10 Nutmeg Strid           3.39m      2.82m  
  6 Camby, Trai               10 Central CT J                      2.69m  
  7 Puffer, Luke              10 Central CT J           2.40m      2.52m  
  8 Hannon, Alexander         10 Danbury Yout           2.79m      2.41m  
 
Event 57  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah          10 Central CT J           3.87m      4.06m  
  2 Banbury, Alexa            10 Central CT J           3.51m      3.44m  
  3 Wilson, Dream             10 Central CT J                      3.35m  
  4 Duncan, D'Asia             9 Central CT J           3.57m      3.30m  
  5 Mallory, Barbara           9 05-Unattache           3.12m      2.84m  
  6 Yuh, Natalie              10 Litchfield Track       2.87m      2.59m  
  7 McMorrow, Katie            9 Danbury Yout                      2.24m  
  8 Dixon, Soleigh             9 Central CT J                      2.15m  
  9 Spencer, Gabrielle         9 Central CT J                      2.10m  
 10 Scott, Anvahnay           10 Central CT J           2.22m      2.09m  
 11 Kinyua, Makena            10 Central CT J                      1.68m  
 -- Sirdine, Payton            9 Central CT J           3.58m       FOUL  
 -- Benjamin, JayLynn          9 New Haven Ag           2.16m       FOUL  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Adrian              12 Hackensack J           4.14m      4.10m  
  2 Manson, Ja'Mari           11 Central CT J           4.03m      3.89m  
  3 Sandler, Sam              12 Central CT J                      3.88m  
  4 Rwabukamba, Kyle          11 Danbury Yout                      3.43m  
  5 Gill, Kahnai              11 Central CT J           3.35m      3.24m  
  6 Rosemark, Devon           11 Danbury Yout           3.59m      2.98m  
  7 Collins, Brandon          11 Central CT J           3.33m      2.95m  
  8 Mapp, Jacob               11 Central CT J           2.62m      2.91m  
  9 Edwards, Arlan            12 Danbury Yout           2.95m      2.53m  
 
Event 59  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Shalisha       11 Connecticut            3.99m      3.79m  
  2 Fisher, Naiya             11 Central CT J           3.89m      3.71m  
  3 Downes, Aurelia           12 Central CT J           3.86m      3.44m  
  4 Kennedy, Shelby           11 Danbury Yout           3.04m      2.92m  
  5 Mcdonald, Layla           12 Central CT J           3.24m      2.89m  
  6 Ettienne-Modeste, Amyra   12 Central CT J           2.02m      2.88m  
  7 Red, Alexis               11 Central CT J           3.80m      2.68m  
  8 Abraham, Aaliyah          11 Hackensack J           2.83m      2.41m  
  9 Puffer, Catherine         11 Central CT J           1.79m      1.80m  
 
Event 60  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alex             13 Danbury Yout           4.86m      4.42m  
  2 Boyd, Jaydin              14 Connecticut                       4.41m  
  3 Williams, Robert          14 Danbury Yout           4.50m      4.24m  
  4 Wesley, Tyler             14 Central CT J           4.57m      4.20m  
  5 Winslow, Christopher      13 Y Speed Trac           4.14m      4.17m  
  6 Harkin, Robert            14 Danbury Yout           4.27m      3.86m  
  7 Marcantonio, Louis        14 Danbury Yout           3.71m      3.80m  
  8 Freeman, Nolan            13 Danbury Yout           4.09m      3.62m  
  9 Fisher, Benjamin          14 Central CT J           3.91m      3.60m  
 10 Gardener, Justyn          14 Central CT J                      3.57m  
 
Event 61  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             14 Connecticut            4.76m      4.89m  
  2 Stapleton, Tess           14 Heads Up Run                      4.81m  
  3 Roy, Lauren               14 Central CT J           5.05m      4.72m  
  4 Nicoletti, Ashley         13 Wilton Runni                      4.61m  
  5 Registe, Nikeya           14 Central CT J           3.96m      3.98m  
  6 Konior, Noelle            14 Central CT J           4.04m      3.73m  
 
Event 63  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ali, Jasmin               12 Connecticut            9.16m      9.19m  
  2 Robertson, Shalisha       11 Connecticut           10.19m      9.00m  
  3 McCown, Jada              12 Connecticut            7.89m      7.64m  
  4 Mcdonald, Layla           12 Central CT J           7.63m      7.38m  
  5 Williams, Kimberleigh     12 Danbury Yout           7.48m      7.07m  
  6 Taylor, Alona             11 New Haven Ag           5.92m      5.83m  
  7 Cumberland, Elysse        11 Central CT J                      5.48m  
  8 Pham, Anna                11 New Haven Ag           5.36m      4.64m  
  9 Schaniel, Alexis          11 Danbury Yout           4.57m      4.62m  
 
Event 64  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camby, Trai               10 Central CT J           6.25m      6.33m  
  2 Walton Jr, Montez         10 New Haven Ag           4.88m      4.58m  
  3 Gayle, Kassir              9 Velocity Tra           5.67m      4.55m  
  4 Murrell Jr, Christopher    9 New Haven Ag                      4.19m  
  5 Manfredonia, Daniel        9 Danbury Yout           4.42m      3.81m  
  6 Jordan, David             10 New Haven Ag           3.48m      3.48m  
  7 Wesley, Jaylen             9 Central CT J           3.95m      3.41m  
 
Event 65  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKoy, Janae              10 Connecticut                       3.92m  
  2 Wilson, Mya                9 Central CT J           4.72m      3.12m  
  3 Dill, Poet                 9 New Haven Ag                      2.49m  
 
Event 73  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ittleson, Claire          16 05-Unattache           2.29m      2.15m  
 
Event 85  800 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet  12 Danbury Yout                    5:07.61  
  2 Washington, Adonijah      11 Velocity Tra                    5:33.95  
 -- Taylor, Alona             11 New Haven Ag                         DQ  
 
Event 86  800 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coisman, Max              12 Danbury Yout                    6:11.15  
  2 Manfredonia, Nick         11 Danbury Yout                    7:44.15  
 
Event 89  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rochester, Asia           10 Central CT J           0.97m      1.01m  
  2 Kinyua, Myra              10 Central CT J                      0.92m  
  3 Sirdine, Payton            9 Central CT J           1.07m     J0.92m  
  4 Wilson, Dream             10 Central CT J                      0.86m  
 
Event 90  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farmer  Campbell, Julian  10 Danbury Yout           1.17m      1.20m  
 
Event 91  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, DonNay             12 Connecticut            1.22m      1.25m  
  2 Pomeroy, Rayna            11 Danbury Yout           1.20m      1.16m  
  3 Schretzenmeyer, Elizabet  12 Danbury Yout           1.12m      1.13m  
 
Event 92  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Adrian              12 Hackensack J           1.37m      1.21m  
  2 McKoy, Justin             12 Connecticut                       1.13m  
 
Event 93  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             14 Connecticut            1.55m      1.54m  
  2 Stapleton, Tess           14 Heads Up Run                      1.51m  
  3 Roy, Lauren               14 Central CT J           1.52m      1.45m  
  4 Dejana, Shelby            14 Wilton Runni                      1.39m  
  5 Nicoletti, Ashley         13 Wilton Runni                      1.25m  
  6 Gilliard, Briana          13 Danbury Yout           1.27m      1.22m  
 -- Rivera, Eliana            13 Danbury Yout                         NH  
 -- Ruiz, Miah                13 Danbury Yout                         NH  
 
Event 94  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King Jr, Walter           14 Hackensack J           1.46m      1.52m  
  2 Wesley, Tyler             14 Central CT J           1.47m      1.46m  
  3 Gaydarik, Kabir           13 Velocity Tra           1.40m      1.23m  
  4 Scanlon, Liam             13 Danbury Yout           1.23m      1.20m  
 -- Mohan, Ethan              13 Velocity Tra           1.24m         NH  
 
Event 97  55 Meter Hurdles 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banbury, Alexa            10 Central CT J           11.15      11.46  
  2 Rochester, Asia           10 Central CT J           12.14      12.25  
  3 Spencer, Gabrielle         9 Central CT J           11.45      12.33  
  4 Benjamin, JayLynn          9 New Haven Ag           12.41      12.71  
  5 Dixon, Soleigh             9 Central CT J                      13.28  
  6 Wilson, Mya                9 Central CT J           11.38      13.36  
 
Event 98  55 Meter Hurdles 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Covington, Cameron        10 Connecticut            10.49      10.49  
  2 Johnson Jr, Laterrius     10 New Haven Ag           10.48      11.18  
  3 Farmer  Campbell, Julian  10 Danbury Yout           11.23      11.21  
  4 Desouza, Jayden            9 Hackensack J           12.08      12.81  
 
Event 99  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Shalisha       11 Connecticut            12.50      10.53  
  2 Best, Laila               12 New Haven Ag           10.28      10.56  
  3 Dawson, Assata            12 New Haven Ag           11.52      11.81  
  4 Davis, DonNay             12 Connecticut            13.38      12.87  
  5 Mcdonald, Zoe             12 Central CT J           10.33      13.32  
 
Event 100  55 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Adrian              12 Hackensack J           10.22      10.38  
  2 Drost, Cayden             12 New Haven Ag           10.42      10.80  
  3 Bourdoulous, Noah         12 Nutmeg Strid                      12.22  
  4 Gill, Kahnai              11 Central CT J           12.61      12.31  
  5 Gibson, Tyler             12 New Haven Ag           11.37      14.58  
 
Event 101  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             14 Connecticut                        9.07  
  2 Dejana, Shelby            14 Wilton Runni                       9.56  
  3 Pomeroy, Samantha         13 Danbury Yout                       9.67  
  4 Roy, Lauren               14 Central CT J            9.64       9.72  
  5 Taylor, Phoenix           14 New Haven Ag                      10.74  
 
Event 102  55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary            13 Connecticut             9.26       9.47  
  2 Gibbs, Matthew            13 New Haven Ag            9.33       9.64  
  3 Ward Jr, Marlon           13 New Haven Ag                      10.75  
  4 Wesley, Tyler             14 Central CT J           10.45      10.97  
  5 Scanlon, Liam             13 Danbury Yout           10.99      11.39  
  6 King Jr, Walter           14 Hackensack J           12.11      11.82  
 
Event 104  Shot Put 6 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Congo, Nygel               6 New Haven Ag           1.75m      2.58m  
 
Event 105  Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ali, Jada                  8 Connecticut                       2.72m  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mann, Jaxon                8 Connecticut            3.49m      4.33m  
  2 Patrick Jr, Gerald         7 New Haven Ag                      4.23m  
  3 Smith, Malik               8 Velocity Tra           3.91m      3.87m  
  4 Rivas, Ethan               8 Danbury Yout           3.26m      2.60m  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matlock, Thomas           11 Connecticut            8.36m      7.89m  
  2 Rivera, Isaiah            12 Connecticut            7.28m      7.17m  
  3 Love-anderson, Matthiaus  11 Velocity Tra           6.88m      6.79m  
  4 Lasane Jr, Russell        12 Connecticut            6.49m      6.15m  
  5 Stevens, Chase            11 Connecticut            6.07m      5.73m  
  6 Coisman, Max              12 Danbury Yout           4.97m      5.14m  
  7 Manfredonia, Nick         11 Danbury Yout           5.18m      4.62m  
  8 Mboya, Jesse              11 Danbury Yout           5.19m      4.47m  
  9 Alvarado, Elias           11 Danbury Yout           3.53m      3.48m  
 
Event 109  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               14 Connecticut                      11.58m  
  2 Red, Alicia               13 Central CT J           8.46m      8.91m  
  3 Pham, Linda               14 New Haven Ag           5.99m      6.13m  
  4 Novas, Aaliyah            13 Danbury Yout           5.76m      5.82m  
  5 Alvarado, Daniella        13 Danbury Yout                      4.04m  
 
Event 110  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary            13 Connecticut           14.29m     11.82m  
  2 Gardener, Justyn          14 Central CT J           9.25m      8.73m  
  3 Dellacorte, Chaz          14 Danbury Yout           7.79m      7.66m  
  4 Bon Tempo, Christopher    13 Danbury Yout                      7.53m  
 
Event 117  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huang, Max                11 05-Unattache                   10:58.92  
  2 Collins, Brandon          11 Central CT J        11:43.50   11:36.52  
 
Event 118  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani           11 New Haven Ag        11:00.83   10:47.97  
  2 Wilson, Bryana            11 Central CT J        11:59.98   11:57.01  
 
Event 119  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Christopher        14 02-Unattache         9:53.70   10:19.74  
  2 Barkasy, Sean             13 05-Unattache        10:47.00   10:58.60  
  3 Fisher, Benjamin          14 Central CT J        11:36.40   11:46.22  
 
Event 120  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffin, Cali              14 02-Unattache        10:40.90   10:42.49  
  2 Halloran, Abbey           14 02-Unattache        11:43.50   11:39.13  
  3 Goyette, Rose             14 02-Unattache        11:35.60   11:43.46  
  4 Sweeney, Madelaine        13 Danbury Yout        12:23.39   12:11.59  
  5 Farrell, Leah             13 Danbury Yout        14:06.89   13:36.07  
 
Event 121  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manfredonia, Emily         6 Danbury Yout                      56.38  
 
Event 122  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Golding, Aiden             5 Connecticut                       41.91  
  2 Walker, Dylan              5 Connecticut                     1:00.08  
 
Event 123  Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pease, Olivia             18 05-Unattache                      2.75m  
 
Event 124  Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Zach            17 05-Unattache                      3.50m  
 -- Petruzzelli, Nicholas     18 05-Unattache                         NH  
 
Event 125  800 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Eliana            13 Danbury Yout                    5:17.74  
  2 Jean, Messiah             14 Velocity Tra                    6:11.21  
 
Event 127  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bond, Chyle                8 Connecticut                       35.80  
  2 Brown, Saphyr              8 Central CT J                      38.48  
  3 Blakey, Jourdae            8 Connecticut                       38.72  
  4 Brown, Tosh                8 Central CT J                      40.19  
  5 Ali, Jada                  8 Connecticut                       49.10  
 
Event 128  200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Connor              7 Litchfield Track                  37.77   2 
  2 Patrick Jr, Gerald         7 New Haven Ag                      38.40   1 
  3 Charles, Caiden            7 Y Speed Trac                      38.92   2 
  4 Rose Jr, Marquis           8 New Haven Ag                      41.26   1 
  5 Wirght, Jakyi              7 Central CT J                      41.33   1 
  6 Rivas, Ethan               8 Danbury Yout                      46.87   2 
  7 Alvarado, Samuel           7 Danbury Yout                      51.85   1 
 -- James, Jaden               8 New Haven Ag                         DQ   1